5 Beds
4 Baths
3,718 sqft
$699,900
3713 Rushing Waters Drive Melbourne FL, 32904
Price per sqft
$188.25
Built in
2015
Property size
3,718 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
3
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
1076052
Interior features
Bedrooms
5
Total Bathrooms
4
Full Bathrooms
4
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.25 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$5,099
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Quarterly
Garage Spaces
3
55+/Senior Community
No
Courtesy of Compass Florida, LLC, Lindsey N. Whitney,
Listing Contact: 321-214-8400